m |
Stefan |
van Dülmen |
DE |
Roadrunners 09 Düffelward |
|
w |
Jeanne |
van Dijk |
DE |
Roadrunners 09 Düffelward |
|
w |
Rebecca |
Milde |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Plessa |
DE |
Roadrunners 09 Düffelward |
|
m |
Christoph |
Krämer |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Michael |
Tosch |
DE |
Brander SV Tri Team |
|
m |
Uwe |
Lellinger |
DE |
TRI-Team TG Konz |
|
m |
Stephan |
Ehl |
DE |
TV Saarwellingen |
|
m |
Niclas |
Kind |
DE |
Team Erdingeralkoholfrei |
|
w |
elke |
Berhard |
DE |
TriTeamObelix |
|
m |
Dennis |
Braun |
DE |
|
|
m |
Andreas |
Scheiern |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
|
m |
Andreas |
Amend |
DE |
P&P-F |
|
m |
Karl |
Sausen |
DE |
Fc St. Pauli / Trionik |
|
m |
Wolfgang |
Lellinger |
DE |
TRI-Team TG Konz / Team getFit |
|
m |
Sebastian |
Funke |
DE |
|
|
w |
Janin |
Bente |
DE |
|
|
m |
Michael |
Scherer |
DE |
Tri Michels Hamburg |
|
m |
Peter |
Joecken |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
|
w |
Gabi |
Joecken |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
|
m |
Tom |
Bäcker |
DE |
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon |
|
w |
Anke |
Korn |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Jürgen |
Rudolph |
DE |
SRL TRIATHLON KOBLENZ |
|
w |
Denise |
Kraft |
DE |
Getfit |
|
m |
Andreas |
Jeschke |
DE |
SRL TRIATHLON KOBLENZ |
|
m |
Daniel |
Martini-Steinmetz |
DE |
SRL Koblenz |
|
w |
Eva |
Swietlik |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Gerd |
Schöller |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Patrick |
Wendt |
DE |
tus05daun Triathlon |
|
w |
Christina |
Hausmann |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Michael |
Groß |
DE |
LTF Theeltal |
|
m |
Christian |
Reiter |
DE |
Team GetFit |
|
w |
Simone |
Schieffer |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
w |
Ramona |
Lutz |
DE |
Team getFIT |
|
m |
Björn |
Münker |
DE |
LG Kindelsberg |
|
w |
Betti |
Fey |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Dirk |
Klassen |
DE |
Berens & Cie |
|
m |
Sebastian |
Kreiter |
DE |
|
|
m |
Victor |
Giessbrecht |
DE |
getFit Trier |
|
m |
Stefan |
Laux |
DE |
RSC Untermosel |
|
m |
Ferdinand |
Kordel |
DE |
Team Get Fit Trier |
|
m |
Andreas |
Görres |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Dimitrij |
Michel |
DE |
Tri Sport Saar Hochwald |
|
w |
Tatjana |
Baltes |
DE |
|
|
w |
Helge |
Orlt |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
|
w |
Melanie |
Cole |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
m |
Dirk |
Stehr |
DE |
Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 e. V. Triathlon |
|
w |
Nicole |
Stehr |
DE |
Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 e. V. Triathlon |
|
m |
Jens |
Nagel |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
w |
Maika |
Pöttner |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Frank |
Hennes |
BE |
Triathlon Team Eupen |
|
m |
Stephan |
Kroj |
DE |
Härenwies 28 |
|
m |
Thomas |
Fürtig |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Tim |
Korn |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
w |
Nina |
Thiel |
DE |
|
|
m |
Rainer |
Bomm |
DE |
DLRG Vallendar |
|
m |
Dennis |
Klein |
DE |
|
|
m |
Patrick |
Godesar |
BE |
Triathlon Team Eupen |
|
m |
Hans-Werner |
Schüller |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Bungard |
DE |
SC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren |
|
m |
Oliver |
Kaufhold |
DE |
Team Sonnenwind |
|
m |
Matthias |
Keller |
DE |
TRI-Team TG Konz |
|
w |
Sandra |
Müller-Gerhards |
DE |
|
|
m |
Joachim |
Karbach |
DE |
DLRG Vallendar |
|
m |
Johannes |
Flesch |
DE |
Mittelmoseltriathlon |
|
m |
Werner |
Nesseler |
DE |
TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern |
|
m |
Christian |
Feilen |
DE |
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren |
|
m |
Michael |
Comes |
DE |
TUS Bengel |
|
w |
Miriam |
Engel |
DE |
TG Konz/ Team Get Fit |
|
m |
Hansi |
Theobald |
DE |
RSC Untermosel |
|
m |
Martin |
Zalica |
DE |
SC-NEPTUN |
|
m |
Jens |
Gnad |
DE |
Tri Vi/Je/Le |
|
m |
Marc |
Steinhaus |
DE |
SC Neptun |
|
m |
Michael |
Biermanski |
DE |
Iserlohner Triathlon Team |
|
m |
Sascha |
Bernd |
DE |
Betriebssportgemeinschaft SaarLB |
|
m |
Stefan |
Kuchem |
DE |
SC-NEPTUN |
|
m |
Juri |
Kurz |
DE |
|
|
m |
Peter |
Müller |
DE |
Merziger Sport & Freizeit Verein |
|
m |
Sven |
Jäger |
DE |
Triathlon TUS Ahrweiler |
|
m |
Andreas |
Trautmann |
DE |
Brander SV Tri Team |
|
w |
Uschi |
Scherberich |
DE |
Brander SV Tri Team |
|
m |
Marc |
Lucas |
DE |
tritronic team St. Wendel |
|
m |
Jörg |
Foshag |
DE |
tritronic-team St. Wendel |
|
m |
Stefan |
Mitschke |
DE |
|
|
m |
Carsten |
Schwarz |
DE |
SG Poseidon Eppelheim |
|
m |
Martin |
Kasel |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
|
w |
Bianka |
Klee-Alles |
DE |
Tri Tronic Team St.Wendel |
|
m |
Ralf |
Knips |
DE |
SSF Bonn Triathlon |
|
w |
Ute |
Schmidt |
DE |
SSF Bonn Triathlon |
|
m |
Oliver |
Schnatz |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Reiner |
Lichtenthäler |
DE |
Atlas Sport Bad Marienberg |
|
m |
Nico |
Steisslinger |
DE |
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 |
|
w |
Aldona |
Thompson |
DE |
tritronic team St.Wendel |
|
m |
Christopher |
Thompson |
DE |
tritronic team St.Wendel |
|
m |
Daniel |
Leschniowski |
DE |
tritronic team St. Wendel |
|
m |
Stefan |
Fettes |
DE |
TRI-Team TG Konz |
|
m |
Johannes |
Scherer |
DE |
Mittelmoseltriathlon-Team |
|
w |
Krista |
Jakschis |
DE |
TriCologne |
|
m |
Siegfried |
Dünzen |
DE |
MTB- Club Zell |
|
m |
Timo |
Laabs |
DE |
tritronic team St. Wendel |
|
m |
Marcus |
Rüben |
DE |
|
|
m |
Claudius |
Müller |
DE |
Outdoor Nation |
|
m |
Tobias |
Fiedler |
DE |
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
|
m |
Achim |
Scholer |
DE |
Team getFit |
|
m |
Nicolas |
Krämer |
DE |
Tri Team SV Gerolstein |
|
m |
Marcel |
Graf |
DE |
Die Mannschaft e.V. |
|
m |
marc |
walch |
LU |
celtic diekirch |
|
m |
GEORG |
WEILER |
DE |
TMK |
|
m |
Pascal |
Pertoldi |
DE |
TMK Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
m |
Alexander |
Heinrichs |
DE |
Triathlon Graussau |
|
m |
Herbert |
Weilguni |
DE |
SC Neptun |
|
m |
Stefan |
Grote |
DE |
Iserlohner Triathlon Team |
|
m |
Martin |
Marx |
DE |
|
|
m |
Klaus |
Kowarik |
DE |
Triathlon-Team - Rhein-Nahe |
|
m |
Alois |
Kläs |
DE |
TUS Ahrweiler |
|
m |
Otto |
Ströbel |
DE |
DLRG Vallendar |
|
m |
Wolf-Jürgen |
Groß |
DE |
Team Triathlon Dreikirchen |
|
m |
Lutz |
Gubernator |
DE |
|
|
m |
David |
Simon |
DE |
RSC Untermosel |
|
m |
Petar |
Perge |
DE |
Iserlohner Triathlon Team 1986 e.V. |
|
m |
Ralf |
Anderlik |
DE |
Idarer TV |
|
m |
Petr |
Rodionov |
DE |
|
|
w |
Daniele |
Flammang |
LU |
X3M |
|
m |
Sam |
Peters |
LU |
X3M Triathlon Mersch |
|
m |
Max |
Stubbe |
DE |
TMK |
|
m |
Ingo |
Freyaldenhoven |
DE |
|
|
m |
Tobias |
Schnorpfeil |
DE |
|
|
m |
Philipp |
Scholz |
DE |
|
|
m |
Guido |
Vongries |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
|
m |
Markus |
Luther |
DE |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
|
m |
Jens |
Hoffmann |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Guido |
Bodenheim |
DE |
SV Remagen |
|
m |
Bertold |
Biffar |
DE |
TV 1860 Mußbach |
|
w |
Annette |
Jaffke |
LU |
CAEG |
|
m |
Matthias |
Zucchet |
DE |
RSC Untermosel |
|
w |
Ulrike |
Conradt |
DE |
|
|
m |
Holger |
Nalbach |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Dambier |
DE |
Heppenheimer SC |
|
m |
Nicolas |
Hiege |
DE |
DJK St. Ingbert |
|
w |
Anette |
Ramberger |
DE |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
|
m |
Daniel |
Ossendorf |
DE |
TK Grevenbroich 1885 |
|
w |
Alina |
Schmitt |
DE |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
|
m |
Martin |
Sämann |
DE |
|
|
m |
Marc-Philipp |
Alles |
DE |
|
|
w |
Saskia |
Alflen |
DE |
LG Laacher See |
|
m |
Stefan |
Zenzen |
DE |
|
|
w |
Judith |
Wirth |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
|
m |
Roland |
Stemmler |
LU |
Lauftreff Schengen |
|
m |
Mike |
Bäcker |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Tri City Darmstadt |
|
w |
Janina |
Brunner |
DE |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
m |
Frank |
Bäcker |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Tri City Darmstadt |
|
m |
Michael |
Schorn |
DE |
Horgar´s Keltenkeller |
|
m |
Knut |
Braß |
DE |
LTF Theeltal e.V. |
|
m |
Sebastian |
Johann |
DE |
|
|